Please note change of Date **
Please note change of Time ***
Gerard O'Neill Accountants U15 Div 2-3 Football League GP32024
St Breckan's
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE
|
VENUE
|
RESULT
|
REFEREE
|
REPORT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Miltown Malbay
|
St Breckan's
|
6:09
|
V
|
1:05
|
St Joseph's Miltown Malbay
|
TBC (TBC )
|
Essilor Luxottica U18 Football League Group 3 2024
St Breckan's
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE
|
VENUE
|
RESULT
|
REFEREE
|
REPORT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25-02-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Lisdoonvarna
|
St Breckan's
|
W/O
|
V
|
Conc
|
Wolftones Shannon
|
Paul Howard (Ruan)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-03-2024 @ 10:00 am
|
Gurteen
|
St Breckan's
|
1:13
|
V
|
2:02
|
St Joseph's Doora Barefield
|
Pat Keane (Lissycasey)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24-03-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Lisdoonvarna
|
St Breckan's
|
2:09
|
V
|
1:07
|
Parteen-Meelick
|
TBC (TBC)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05-04-2024 @ 19:00
|
Ballynacally
|
St Breckan's
|
|
V
|
|
Clondegad
|
TBC (TBC)
|
Real Print Michael Garry Cup Division Two Football League 2024
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE
|
VENUE
|
RESULT
|
REFEREE
|
REPORT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17-03-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Ballyvaughan
|
Ballyvaughan-Fanore
|
0:03
|
V
|
2:10
|
Cooraclare
|
Gary Twomey (Doonbeg)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29-03-2024 @ 20:00
|
Kilmihil
|
Ballyvaughan-Fanore
|
|
V
|
|
Kilmihil
|
Martin Downes (Naomh Eoin)
|
Essilor Luxottica U18 C Hurling League 2024
Crusheen-Tubber
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE
|
VENUE
|
RESULT
|
REFEREE
|
REPORT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18-02-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Killaloe
|
Crusheen-Tubber
|
W/O
|
V
|
Conc
|
Smith O'Brien's
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03-03-2024 @ 18:00
|
Tubber
|
Crusheen-Tubber
|
1:17
|
V
|
3:12
|
Ennistymon
|
Ronan McMahon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18-03-2024 @ 11:00 am
|
Tubber
|
Crusheen-Tubber
|
2:15
|
V
|
1:09
|
Banner
|
Shane O'Loughlin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31-03-2024 @ 11:30 am
|
Tubber
|
Crusheen-Tubber
|
|
V
|
|
Parteen-Meelick
|
TBC
|
Future Ticketing Clare Cup Division One B 2024
Tubber
|
||||||||
DATE
|
VENUE
|
RESULT
|
REFEREE
|
REPORT
|
||||
08-03-2024 @ 20:00
|
Tubber
|
Tubber
|
1:15
|
V
|
3:12
|
Broadford
|
Niall Malone (Eire Og Ennis)
|
|
22-03-2024 @ 20:00
|
Tubber
|
Tubber
|
1:08
|
V
|
0:14
|
Wolftones Shannon
|
Arron Hogg (Clonlara)
|
Click Here To View Fixtures archive from 1999 to 1990
|